| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hh part of the 2018 sample | 41115 |
67.1%
|
| 2 | split hh (1+ indiv from 2018 sample) | 11925 |
19.5%
|
| 3 | hh part of 2023 refresher sample | 8191 |
13.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 45406 |