| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hh part of the 2018 sample | 29665 |
60.3%
|
| 2 | split hh (1+ indiv from 2018 sample) | 11014 |
22.4%
|
| 3 | hh part of 2023 refresher sample | 8507 |
17.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 57451 |