| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.9%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
23.4%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
20.8%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
11.7%
|
|
| 6 | 17 |
11%
|
|
| 8 | 12 |
7.8%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70482 |