| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NO PAR. | 1006 |
55.3%
|
| 2 | A.LAMB. | 25 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | S.MAN. | 29 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | T.TRCH. | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | H.NANA | 30 |
1.7%
|
| 6 | G.LAMB | 278 |
15.3%
|
| 7 | E.HIT. | 232 |
12.8%
|
| 8 | FASC. | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | S.SP. | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | OXURIS | 15 |
0.8%
|
| 12 | ANCYL. | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | TRICH. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | HETR. | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | A.LAMB/H.NANA | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | A.LAMB/G.LAMB | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | A.LMB/E.HIST | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | A.LMB/S.SP | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | S.MAN/H.NANA | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | S.MAN/G.LAMB | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 37 | S.MAN/E.HIT. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | T.TRCH./E.HIT. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | H.NANA/G.LAMB | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 57 | H.NANA/E.HIT. | 15 |
0.8%
|
| 67 | G.LAMB/E.HIT. | 131 |
7.2%
|
| 267 | A.LAMB./G.LAMB/E.HIT. | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 367 | S.MAN./G.LAMB/E.HIT. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 369 | S.MAN./G.LAMB/S.SP. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 511 | H.NANA/OXURIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 512 | H.NANA/ANCYL. | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 567 | H.NANA/G.LAMB/E.HIT. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 613 | G.LAMB/TRICH. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 711 | E.HIT./OXURIS | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 712 | E.HIT./ANCYL. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6711 | G.LAMB/E.HIT./OXURIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6714 | G.LAMB/E.HIT./HETR. | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 181 |