| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regular wage worker | 21 |
21.6%
|
| 2 | Irregular wage worker | 44 |
45.4%
|
| 3 | Employer | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Self employed | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Unpaid worker for family | 32 |
33%
|
| 6 | No job | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70539 |