| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spouse | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Son/daughter | 278 |
87.1%
|
| 3 | Son in law/Daughter in-law | 8 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | Grandson/granddaughter | 4 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | Parent | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Sibling | 13 |
4.1%
|
| 7 | Grandparent | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Other relative | 16 |
5%
|
| 9 | Ex-husband or Ex-wife | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Unrelated | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Neighbors | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Benefactor - Donor | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | NGOs (Non-Governmental Organizations) | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70317 |