| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 192 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 757 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 2506 |
5.5%
|
| 4 | Agree | 26297 |
57.6%
|
| 5 | Strongly agree | 15928 |
34.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24956 |