| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 7931 |
17.4%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 22053 |
48.3%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 6531 |
14.3%
|
| 4 | Agree | 7861 |
17.2%
|
| 5 | Strongly agree | 1305 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24955 |