| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 590 |
86.4%
|
| 2 | Employer | 26 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 38 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 29 |
4.2%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 69953 |