| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indefinite duration | 4006 |
82.5%
|
| 2 | Definite duration | 814 |
16.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 36 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 65780 |