| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not at all | 16349 |
35.6%
|
| 2 | Very weak | 3367 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | Weak | 8423 |
18.3%
|
| 4 | Strong | 14626 |
31.8%
|
| 5 | Very strong | 3164 |
6.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24707 |