| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | specific household members | 397 | 947283 |
87.2%
|
| 2 | household as a whole | 70 | 138748 |
12.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 36673 | 69236809 |