| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 9 | 29337 |
27.3%
|
|
| 1 | none | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | primary | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | preparatory | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | general secondary | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | technical secondary | 27 | 69763 |
65%
|
| 6 | above intermediate | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | university | 3 | 8287 |
7.7%
|
| 8 | post graduate | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 37101 | 70215454 |