| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 951 | 30765 |
29.3%
|
| 2 | Public sector | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private sector | 2107 | 64471 |
61.3%
|
| 4 | Joint/Cooperative | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Foreign sector | 11 | 454 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | Other | 298 | 9435 |
9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 22368 | 741448 |