| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1551 | 48849 |
5.8%
|
| 1 | Can read & write | 24184 | 797724 |
94.2%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|