| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3802 | 119001 |
14.1%
|
|
| 1 | 14068 | 467305 |
55.2%
|
|
| 2 | 4895 | 162101 |
19.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2118 | 69424 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 645 | 21908 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 161 | 5259 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 39 | 1393 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 5 | 119 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 2 | 61 |
0%
|