| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never married | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Married monogamous | 71431 | 16703598 |
97.2%
|
| 3 | Married polygamous | 1762 | 317903 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | Divorced/Separated | 65 | 13724 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Widowed | 712 | 156014 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 53219 | 12905761 |