| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | consumers / individuals | 51 |
30.9%
|
| 2 | small private sector units | 29 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | large private sector units | 5 |
3%
|
| 4 | public sector units | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | wholesalers | 7 |
4.2%
|
| 6 | retailers | 27 |
16.4%
|
| 7 | investors | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | co-operative sector | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | exporters or foreigners | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | contractors | 23 |
13.9%
|
| 11 | tourists | 23 |
13.9%
|
| 12 | non- governmental or foreign organisations | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16265 |