| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government & public Sector | 1 |
14.3%
|
| 2 | private | 6 |
85.7%
|
| 3 | cooperative,NGO,&other | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | foreign& intl bodies | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 413098 |