| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1966 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 1993 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2003 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2004 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2006 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2012 | 2 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2022 | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 9998 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 42003 |