| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government or Public enterprises | 7 |
18.4%
|
| 2 | Private | 31 |
81.6%
|
| 3 | International organizations | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other (including NGOs and cooperatives) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 101377 |