| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 6813 |
92.8%
|
| 2 | Employer | 147 |
2%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 358 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 24 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 94073 |