| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Self-Employed Agri. | 144 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Self-Employed Non-Agri. | 1351 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | Employer | 758 |
3.8%
|
| 4 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Agri. | 464 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Non-Agri. | 74 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | Irregular Wage | 851 |
4.3%
|
| 7 | Informal Private Regular Wage | 3940 |
19.9%
|
| 8 | Formal Private Regular Wage | 3661 |
18.5%
|
| 9 | Public Enterprises | 223 |
1.1%
|
| 10 | Government | 8317 |
42%
|
| Sysmiss | 81632 |