| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Most days | 209 |
30.8%
|
| 2 | More than once a week | 75 |
11%
|
| 3 | Around once a week | 29 |
4.3%
|
| 4 | Around once a month | 98 |
14.4%
|
| 5 | A few times | 268 |
39.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 69957 |