| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Increased by more than 25% | 2181 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | Increased by less than 25% | 1465 |
21.3%
|
| 3 | Decreased by less than 25% | 2168 |
31.5%
|
| 4 | Decreased by more than 25% | 1079 |
15.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 63743 |