| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, permanently | 449 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, temporarily | 662 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | No | 17433 |
94%
|
| Sysmiss | 52092 |