| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, permanently | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Yes, temporarily | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | No | 2028 |
99.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 68602 |