| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, permanently | 380 |
2%
|
| 2 | Yes, temporarily | 342 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | No | 17822 |
96.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 52092 |