| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 121 |
32.4%
|
|
| 1,2 | 11 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1,2,3 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 83 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2,3,4 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2,3,4,5 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2,3,6 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2,4,5,6 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
13.4%
|
|
| 3,4 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 4,5,6,7,8,9 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6,7 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 21 |
5.6%
|