| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 364 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 86 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 578 |
15.8%
|
|
| 6 | 199 |
5.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1833 |
50%
|
|
| 8 | 298 |
8.1%
|
|
| 9 | 251 |
6.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 66971 |