| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 12 |
11%
|
|
| 6 | 70 |
64.2%
|
|
| 7 | 22 |
20.2%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
4.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70527 |