| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2622 |
35.3%
|
| 2 | No | 4796 |
64.5%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 15 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 63203 |