| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 640 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | No | 6777 |
91.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 18 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 63201 |