| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 |
19.7%
|
|
| 1 | 128 |
63.1%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
12.3%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
3.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70433 |