| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 60 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | No | 7367 |
99.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 9 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 63200 |