| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 12 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Agriculture, forestry, fishing and mining for own final use | 2 |
0%
|
| 22 | Making and processing goods for own final use | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Construction activities for own final use | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Supplying water and fuel for own household or for own final | 2 |
0%
|
| 25 | Travelling, moving, transporting or accompanying goods or pe | 3 |
0%
|
| 31 | Food and meals management and preparation | 220 |
3.1%
|
| 32 | Cleaning and maintaining of own dwelling and surroundings | 98 |
1.4%
|
| 33 | Do-it-yourself decoration, maintenance and repair | 3 |
0%
|
| 34 | Care and maintenance of textiles and footwear | 24 |
0.3%
|
| 35 | Household management for own final use | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | Pet care | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | Shopping for own household and family members | 15 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | Travelling, moving, transporting or accompanying goods or pe | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Other unpaid domestic services for household and family memb | 24 |
0.3%
|
| 41 | Childcare and instruction | 320 |
4.5%
|
| 42 | Care for dependent adults | 15 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | Help to non-dependent adult household and family members | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 44 | Travelling and accompanying goods or persons related to unpa | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Other activities related to unpaid caregiving services for h | 32 |
0.4%
|
| 61 | Formal education | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | Homework, being tutored, course review, research and activit | 53 |
0.7%
|
| 63 | Additional study, non-formal education and courses | 2 |
0%
|
| 64 | Travelling time related to learning | 49 |
0.7%
|
| 69 | Other activities related to learning | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Socializing, communication, and community participation | 737 |
10.3%
|
| 74 | Religious practice | 1425 |
19.9%
|
| 81 | Attending/visiting cultural, entertainment and sports events | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 82 | Cultural participation, hobbies, games and other pastime act | 56 |
0.8%
|
| 83 | Sports participation and exercise, and related activities | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Mass media use | 980 |
13.7%
|
| 85 | Activities associated with reflecting, resting, relaxing | 75 |
1%
|
| 86 | Travelling time related to culture, leisure, mass media and | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | Other activities related to culture, leisure, mass media and | 65 |
0.9%
|
| 91 | Sleep and related activities | 95 |
1.3%
|
| 92 | Eating and drinking | 2525 |
35.3%
|
| 93 | Personal hygiene and care | 129 |
1.8%
|
| 94 | Receiving personal and health/medical care from others | 32 |
0.4%
|
| 95 | Travelling time related to self-care and maintenance activit | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Other self-care and maintenance activities | 28 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 63482 |