| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
62.9%
|
|
| 1 | 34 |
32.4%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70531 |