| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 17 | 35 |
11.8%
|
|
| 18 | 21 |
7.1%
|
|
| 19 | 37 |
12.5%
|
|
| 20 | 58 |
19.5%
|
|
| 21 | 65 |
21.9%
|
|
| 22 | 55 |
18.5%
|
|
| 23 | 17 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70339 |