| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 283 |
55.5%
|
|
| 1 | 174 |
34.1%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
9%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70126 |