| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 399 |
56.5%
|
|
| 1 | 217 |
30.7%
|
|
| 2 | 80 |
11.3%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 69930 |