| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 63 |
8.9%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 38 |
5.4%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 5 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 226 |
32%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 161 |
22.8%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 209 |
29.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 69930 |