| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 94 |
10%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 39 |
4.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 345 |
36.8%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 180 |
19.2%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 269 |
28.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 69698 |