| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 167 |
13%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 63 |
4.9%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 402 |
31.3%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 258 |
20.1%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 373 |
29%
|
| Sysmiss | 69351 |