| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 782 |
46.7%
|
|
| 1 | 606 |
36.2%
|
|
| 2 | 222 |
13.3%
|
|
| 3 | 51 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 68961 |