| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 16 |
1%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 188 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 84 |
5%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 29 |
1.7%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 539 |
32.2%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 352 |
21%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 463 |
27.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 68961 |