| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 257 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 106 |
4.7%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 40 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 726 |
32.1%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 509 |
22.5%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 606 |
26.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 68376 |