| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 28 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 371 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 161 |
2.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 2 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 89 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 4795 |
66.3%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 801 |
11.1%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 978 |
13.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 63406 |