| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 44 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 504 |
5.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 263 |
2.7%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 142 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 5963 |
61.4%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 1305 |
13.4%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 1474 |
15.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 60930 |