| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 34 |
2.7%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 76 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 424 |
34%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 275 |
22%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 435 |
34.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 69388 |