| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 83 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 760 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 316 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 274 |
2%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 2290 |
16.8%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 7769 |
57%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 2114 |
15.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 57006 |